Skip to content
Septic Registry

Infinite Construction LLC

InstallerRogersville · Christian County, Missouri

Call (417) 830-9658

The state record

Name as listed
Infinite Construction LLC
Phone as listed
(417) 830-9658
Licence number
39101
Licence class
Basic installer
City
Rogersville
County of record
Christian County
Licence expires
April 30, 2027
Record published
August 26, 2026
Licensing agency
Missouri Department of Health and Senior Services

What this licence covers

Certified as registered owts installer
Georgia certifies installers and pumpers separately. Infinite Construction LLC appears on the Registered Onsite Wastewater Treatment System Installers List roster only — for the other job you would need a company on the other roster.

What this listing does and does not tell you

Infinite Construction LLC appears on Missouri’s septic licensing records as a registered owts installer, as published August 26, 2026. That is a statement by Missouri DHSS that the licence was held when the record was compiled.

It is not a rating, a review, an endorsement or a guarantee of insurance, price or workmanship — and licences lapse. Nothing on this page comes from the company itself, and no company pays to be here.

To confirm the licence is current today, check with Missouri DHSS, or the state's own published registration data. Step by step →

Questions about Infinite Construction LLC

Is Infinite Construction LLC licensed for septic work in Missouri?
Infinite Construction LLC appears on Missouri DHSS's records under Basic installer 39101, as published August 26, 2026, filed under Christian County. That licence is recorded as expiring April 30, 2027.
What is Infinite Construction LLC licensed to do?
Georgia certifies installers and pumpers separately. Infinite Construction LLC appears on the Registered Onsite Wastewater Treatment System Installers List roster only — for the other job you would need a company on the other roster.
How do I verify Infinite Construction LLC's licence myself?
Check with Missouri DHSS, or the state's own published registration data, quoting 39101. Nothing on this page comes from the company, and we do not verify anyone ourselves — we republish the state record and name it.
Who else is licensed near Infinite Construction LLC?
Christian County has 247 licensed septic businesses on the same record. Worth knowing when the first company you call cannot come out for a fortnight.

Other licensed companies in Christian County

All 247 in Christian County